K-S maakuntasuunnistus 2018 15.8.2018, Jääskelä, Vaajakoski, Vaajakosken Terä
Kunta Puulaaki
Kunta
(4,3 + 3,8 + 1,9 + 2,6 + 2,6 + 4,9)
1. 2 Jyväskylä 1 2:20:30
1 Taanila Vesa 24:48 1. 24:48 1.
2 Saari Petri 23:03 1. 47:51 1.
3 Sivill Saana 18:19 2. 1:06:10 1.
4 Taanila Marjo 24:26 3. 1:30:36 1.
5 Hartman Janne 18:39 1. 1:49:15 1.
6 Saari Toni 31:15 2. 2:20:30 1.
2. 11 Jyväskylä 2 2:29:11 +08:41
1 Leinonen Pauli 26:32 2. 26:32 2.
2 Lepo Mikko 26:35 2. 53:07 2.
3 Rasimus Siiri 21:22 5. 1:14:29 2.
4 Viholainen Elisa 22:53 2. 1:37:22 2.
5 Heikkilä Ossi 22:28 3. 1:59:50 2.
6 Oikarinen Lauri 29:21 1. 2:29:11 2.
3. 4 Keuruu 1 2:42:45 +22:15
1 Teivaanmäki Pekka 27:37 5. 27:37 5.
2 Sorri Erja 30:40 6. 58:17 5.
3 Peltola Heli 20:14 4. 1:18:31 3.
4 Koskinen Juha 21:50 1. 1:40:21 3.
5 Pusa Sanna 21:39 2. 2:02:00 3.
6 Peltola Matti 40:45 8. 2:42:45 3.
4. 5 Laukaa 1 2:47:10 +26:40
1 Turpeinen Antti 27:41 6. 27:41 6.
2 Lehtimäki Juha 34:05 8. 1:01:46 6.
3 Paukku Ismo 17:09 1. 1:18:55 4.
4 Kovanen Anu 27:42 4. 1:46:37 4.
5 Kovanen Maiju 26:14 8. 2:12:51 4.
6 Liuha Jari 34:19 4. 2:47:10 4.
5. 6 Toivakka 1 2:57:09 +36:39
1 Marttinen Tuomo 35:18 9. 35:18 9.
2 Puikkonen Janika 32:54 7. 1:08:12 9.
3 Ilmonen Kirsi 19:32 3. 1:27:44 7.
4 Ilmonen Matti 31:51 6. 1:59:35 7.
5 Hytönen Kimmo 24:57 6. 2:24:32 6.
6 Ilmonen Aleksi 32:37 3. 2:57:09 5.
6. 7 Äänekoski 1 3:00:36 +40:06
1 Heinonen Samuel 26:38 3. 26:38 3.
2 Mönttinen Sami 30:30 5. 57:08 3.
3 Tupitsa Sari 30:31 11. 1:27:39 6.
4 Hyttinen Tarmo 30:24 5. 1:58:03 5.
5 Rautiainen Satu 22:52 4. 2:20:55 5.
6 Rautiainen Teemu 39:41 7. 3:00:36 6.
7. 1 Jämsä 1 3:06:10 +45:40
1 Ronkainen Aarni 27:18 4. 27:18 4.
2 Taini Mia 29:58 4. 57:16 4.
3 Taini Elli 26:03 7. 1:23:19 5.
4 Jussila Jorma 35:41 7. 1:59:00 6.
5 Ronkainen Elias 29:05 10. 2:28:05 7.
6 Kuronen Tommi 38:05 5. 3:06:10 7.
8. 10 Uurainen 1 3:24:19 +1:03:49
1 Sivill Keijo 38:07 12. 38:07 12.
2 Sivill Timo 29:10 3. 1:07:17 7.
3 Sivill Mari 26:34 8. 1:33:51 9.
4 Kivelä Reijo 39:10 8. 2:13:01 8.
5 Sivill Heli 23:26 5. 2:36:27 8.
6 Kässi Pellervo 47:52 10. 3:24:19 8.
9. 3 Jämsä 2 3:28:32 +1:08:02
1 Ronkainen Teemu 36:00 10. 36:00 10.
2 Rantanen Maaret 36:56 10. 1:12:56 11.
3 Virkajärvi Aapo 26:38 9. 1:39:34 10.
4 Virkajävi Juho 41:08 9. 2:20:42 10.
5 Mäki Nina 26:14 8. 2:46:56 10.
6 Mäki Kari 41:36 9. 3:28:32 9.
10. 12 Joutsa 1 3:41:25 +1:20:55
1 Ovaska Vesa 32:02 7. 32:02 7.
2 Kuitunen Martti 35:25 9. 1:07:27 8.
3 Hännikäinen Mikko 21:23 6. 1:28:50 8.
4 Pirkkalainen Helena 46:50 10. 2:15:40 9.
5 Malinen Sirpa 30:48 11. 2:46:28 9.
6 Vainiomäki Arto 54:57 11. 3:41:25 10.
11. 8 Saarijärvi 1 3:44:38 +1:24:08
1 Kulmala Teemu 32:35 8. 32:35 8.
2 Mäkelä Aino 38:33 11. 1:11:08 10.
3 Mäkelä Venla 39:37 13. 1:50:45 12.
4 Heinänen Sanni 49:35 11. 2:40:20 11.
5 Truhponen Minna 25:30 7. 3:05:50 11.
6 Truhponen Mikko 38:48 6. 3:44:38 11.
12. 13 Toivakka 2 4:34:34 +2:14:04
1 Peltonen Heikki 37:52 11. 37:52 11.
2 Paalanen Satu 42:29 12. 1:20:21 12.
3 Breilin Henna 29:27 10. 1:49:48 11.
4 Voutilainen Taisto 1:13:35 13. 3:03:23 13.
5 Peltonen Elsa 36:12 12. 3:39:35 12.
6 Peltonen Iida 54:59 12. 4:34:34 12.
- 9 Kannonkoski 1 Kesk.
1 Virtanen Miikka 44:56 13. 44:56 13.
2 Raatikainen Päivi 47:37 13. 1:32:33 13.
3 Oinonen Veikko 30:42 12. 2:03:15 13.
4 Kainulainen Jukka 52:38 12. 2:55:53 12.
5 Kauppinen Jaana 50:20 13. 3:46:13 13.
6 Vehkaoja Markku Kesk.
Puulaaki
(3,8 + 1,9 + 2,6 + 2,6)
1. 17 Landis+Gyr 1 1:51:18
1 Pitkänen Jari 34:45 3. 34:45 3.
2 Senttula Asko 18:24 1. 53:09 1.
3 Salmela Seppo 32:31 3. 1:25:40 2.
4 Korhonen Ali 25:38 1. 1:51:18 1.
2. 18 Team suuntavikaiset 1 1:54:30 +03:12
1 Sipponen Mika 32:27 1. 32:27 1.
2 Kauppinen Henna 21:46 3. 54:13 2.
3 Hakamäki Henkka 31:25 2. 1:25:38 1.
4 Niittymäki Johanna 28:52 3. 1:54:30 2.
3. 16 Kivenkiertäjät 1 2:13:10 +21:52
1 Ahonen Teppo 37:18 4. 37:18 4.
2 Liuha Matias 21:42 2. 59:00 3.
3 Liuha Otto 40:37 4. 1:39:37 3.
4 Ahonen Timo 33:33 5. 2:13:10 3.
4. 15 SK Rosenbröijer 1 2:30:56 +39:38
1 Hakamäki Matti 32:55 2. 32:55 2.
2 Walker Martta 1:02:51 5. 1:35:46 5.
3 Turpeinen Salla 28:12 1. 2:03:58 4.
4 Rantala Maria 26:58 2. 2:30:56 4.
5. 14 Valiojoukko 1 3:14:59 +1:23:41
1 Annala Riku 41:50 5. 41:50 5.
2 Lepistö Harri 30:04 4. 1:11:54 4.
3 Ouli Leena 1:30:13 5. 2:42:07 5.
4 Uuttu Risto 32:52 4. 3:14:59 5.