K-S maakuntasuunnistus 2018 15.8.2018, Jääskelä, Vaajakoski, Vaajakosken Terä
Kunta Puulaaki
Kunta
1. Osuus Vaihto 4,3km
1. Taanila Vesa 24:48 Jyväskylä 1
2. Leinonen Pauli 26:32 +01:44 Jyväskylä 2
3. Heinonen Samuel 26:38 +01:50 Äänekoski 1
4. Ronkainen Aarni 27:18 +02:30 Jämsä 1
5. Teivaanmäki Pekka 27:37 +02:49 Keuruu 1
6. Turpeinen Antti 27:41 +02:53 Laukaa 1
7. Ovaska Vesa 32:02 +07:14 Joutsa 1
8. Kulmala Teemu 32:35 +07:47 Saarijärvi 1
9. Marttinen Tuomo 35:18 +10:30 Toivakka 1
10. Ronkainen Teemu 36:00 +11:12 Jämsä 2
11. Peltonen Heikki 37:52 +13:04 Toivakka 2
12. Sivill Keijo 38:07 +13:19 Uurainen 1
13. Virtanen Miikka 44:56 +20:08 Kannonkoski 1
2. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
1. Saari Petri 23:03 Jyväskylä 1
2. Lepo Mikko 26:35 +03:32 Jyväskylä 2
3. Sivill Timo 29:10 +06:07 Uurainen 1
4. Taini Mia 29:58 +06:55 Jämsä 1
5. Mönttinen Sami 30:30 +07:27 Äänekoski 1
6. Sorri Erja 30:40 +07:37 Keuruu 1
7. Puikkonen Janika 32:54 +09:51 Toivakka 1
8. Lehtimäki Juha 34:05 +11:02 Laukaa 1
9. Kuitunen Martti 35:25 +12:22 Joutsa 1
10. Rantanen Maaret 36:56 +13:53 Jämsä 2
11. Mäkelä Aino 38:33 +15:30 Saarijärvi 1
12. Paalanen Satu 42:29 +19:26 Toivakka 2
13. Raatikainen Päivi 47:37 +24:34 Kannonkoski 1
3. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
1. Paukku Ismo 17:09 Laukaa 1
2. Sivill Saana 18:19 +01:10 Jyväskylä 1
3. Ilmonen Kirsi 19:32 +02:23 Toivakka 1
4. Peltola Heli 20:14 +03:05 Keuruu 1
5. Rasimus Siiri 21:22 +04:13 Jyväskylä 2
6. Hännikäinen Mikko 21:23 +04:14 Joutsa 1
7. Taini Elli 26:03 +08:54 Jämsä 1
8. Sivill Mari 26:34 +09:25 Uurainen 1
9. Virkajärvi Aapo 26:38 +09:29 Jämsä 2
10. Breilin Henna 29:27 +12:18 Toivakka 2
11. Tupitsa Sari 30:31 +13:22 Äänekoski 1
12. Oinonen Veikko 30:42 +13:33 Kannonkoski 1
13. Mäkelä Venla 39:37 +22:28 Saarijärvi 1
4. Osuus Vaihto 2,6km
1. Koskinen Juha 21:50 Keuruu 1
2. Viholainen Elisa 22:53 +01:03 Jyväskylä 2
3. Taanila Marjo 24:26 +02:36 Jyväskylä 1
4. Kovanen Anu 27:42 +05:52 Laukaa 1
5. Hyttinen Tarmo 30:24 +08:34 Äänekoski 1
6. Ilmonen Matti 31:51 +10:01 Toivakka 1
7. Jussila Jorma 35:41 +13:51 Jämsä 1
8. Kivelä Reijo 39:10 +17:20 Uurainen 1
9. Virkajävi Juho 41:08 +19:18 Jämsä 2
10. Pirkkalainen Helena 46:50 +25:00 Joutsa 1
11. Heinänen Sanni 49:35 +27:45 Saarijärvi 1
12. Kainulainen Jukka 52:38 +30:48 Kannonkoski 1
13. Voutilainen Taisto 1:13:35 +51:45 Toivakka 2
5. Osuus Vaihto 2,6km
1. Hartman Janne 18:39 Jyväskylä 1
2. Pusa Sanna 21:39 +03:00 Keuruu 1
3. Heikkilä Ossi 22:28 +03:49 Jyväskylä 2
4. Rautiainen Satu 22:52 +04:13 Äänekoski 1
5. Sivill Heli 23:26 +04:47 Uurainen 1
6. Hytönen Kimmo 24:57 +06:18 Toivakka 1
7. Truhponen Minna 25:30 +06:51 Saarijärvi 1
8. Kovanen Maiju 26:14 +07:35 Laukaa 1
8. Mäki Nina 26:14 +07:35 Jämsä 2
10. Ronkainen Elias 29:05 +10:26 Jämsä 1
11. Malinen Sirpa 30:48 +12:09 Joutsa 1
12. Peltonen Elsa 36:12 +17:33 Toivakka 2
13. Kauppinen Jaana 50:20 +31:41 Kannonkoski 1
6. Osuus Vaihto 4,9km
1. Oikarinen Lauri 29:21 Jyväskylä 2
2. Saari Toni 31:15 +01:54 Jyväskylä 1
3. Ilmonen Aleksi 32:37 +03:16 Toivakka 1
4. Liuha Jari 34:19 +04:58 Laukaa 1
5. Kuronen Tommi 38:05 +08:44 Jämsä 1
6. Truhponen Mikko 38:48 +09:27 Saarijärvi 1
7. Rautiainen Teemu 39:41 +10:20 Äänekoski 1
8. Peltola Matti 40:45 +11:24 Keuruu 1
9. Mäki Kari 41:36 +12:15 Jämsä 2
10. Kässi Pellervo 47:52 +18:31 Uurainen 1
11. Vainiomäki Arto 54:57 +25:36 Joutsa 1
12. Peltonen Iida 54:59 +25:38 Toivakka 2
- Vehkaoja Markku Kesk. Kannonkoski 1
Puulaaki
1. Osuus Vaihto 3,8km
1. Sipponen Mika 32:27 Team suuntavikaiset 1
2. Hakamäki Matti 32:55 +00:28 SK Rosenbröijer 1
3. Pitkänen Jari 34:45 +02:18 Landis+Gyr 1
4. Ahonen Teppo 37:18 +04:51 Kivenkiertäjät 1
5. Annala Riku 41:50 +09:23 Valiojoukko 1
2. Osuus Vaihto 1,9km
1. Senttula Asko 18:24 Landis+Gyr 1
2. Liuha Matias 21:42 +03:18 Kivenkiertäjät 1
3. Kauppinen Henna 21:46 +03:22 Team suuntavikaiset 1
4. Lepistö Harri 30:04 +11:40 Valiojoukko 1
5. Walker Martta 1:02:51 +44:27 SK Rosenbröijer 1
3. Osuus Vaihto 2,6km
1. Turpeinen Salla 28:12 SK Rosenbröijer 1
2. Hakamäki Henkka 31:25 +03:13 Team suuntavikaiset 1
3. Salmela Seppo 32:31 +04:19 Landis+Gyr 1
4. Liuha Otto 40:37 +12:25 Kivenkiertäjät 1
5. Ouli Leena 1:30:13 +1:02:01 Valiojoukko 1
4. Osuus Vaihto 2,6km
1. Korhonen Ali 25:38 Landis+Gyr 1
2. Rantala Maria 26:58 +01:20 SK Rosenbröijer 1
3. Niittymäki Johanna 28:52 +03:14 Team suuntavikaiset 1
4. Uuttu Risto 32:52 +07:14 Valiojoukko 1
5. Ahonen Timo 33:33 +07:55 Kivenkiertäjät 1